KAPI MANA NETBALL CENTRE ... PROVIDERS OF QUALITY NETBALL FOR THE KAPI MANA AREA 

To view draw, click on required date and grade

Duty Teams:  8.30am Porirua Blue         Midday:  Mana Norths White

available dates

8 SEP 2012 R17

Interclub Statistics - up to 8 SEP 2012 R17

Coll 2 Coll 3 Coll 4 Coll 5 Coll 6 Coll 7 Prem 1

Prem 2 Prem 3 Prem 4 Jun A Jun B Jun C Jun D

Nov A Nov B VIEW ALL

Kapi Mana Netball Centre

Go to ......

Coll 2 Coll 3 Coll 4 Coll 5 Coll 6 Coll 7 Prem 1 Prem 2 Prem 3 Prem 4 Jun A Jun B Jun C Jun D Nov A Nov B

Select Another Grade

Coll 2 - 8 SEP 2012 R17

Regn Office = 8.30 Porirua Blue Midday: Mana Norths White

Venue/Time Team 1 Team 2 Umpires
CT05 10:00am Mana Norths Blue v Tawa White Vasaty T Cecilia F
CT07 11:00am Tawa Teal v TKM Red Shelley B Merekara C
CT07 12:00pm Tawa Lime v Porirua Blue Georgia F Dianne W
CT01 1:00pm Norths Jade v Tawa Blue Helen N Payton M

Select Another Grade

Coll 3 - 8 SEP 2012 R17

Regn Office = 8.30 Porirua Blue Midday: Mana Norths White

Venue/Time Team 1 Team 2 Umpires
CT07 9:00am St Marys Blue v Rockz Blue Uira Uira
CT08 9:00am Aotea Fawn v Tawa Fawn Aotea Red Aotea Red
CT09 9:00am Tawa Gold v Aotea White RSA Rebels RSA Rebels
CT09 12:00pm Aotea Teal v S Marsden Red MTTP Sharks 1 MTTP Sharks 1

Select Another Grade

Coll 4 - 8 SEP 2012 R17

Regn Office = 8.30 Porirua Blue Midday: Mana Norths White

Venue/Time Team 1 Team 2 Umpires
B. Viard White *BYE*
CT08 10:00am St Marys Teal v St Marys White P/Plim 6 P/Plim 6
CT05 11:00am Mana Norths White v Tawa Tan Ngahiwi M Yvonne S
CT06 12:00pm Aotea Tan v Tawa Lemon P/Plim 2 P/Plim 2

Select Another Grade

Coll 5 - 8 SEP 2012 R17

Regn Office = 8.30 Porirua Blue Midday: Mana Norths White

Venue/Time Team 1 Team 2 Umpires
CT05 9:00am Whitby Waves Red v St Marys Black P/Plim 7 P/Plim 7
CT10 9:00am Tawa Aqua v Aotea Orange Kahurangi 1 Kahurangi 1
CT06 11:00am Aotea Navy v Aotea Lemon Rockz 1 Norths 1
CT09 11:00am Aotea Gold v St Marys Lime KBJ 4 KBJ 4

Select Another Grade

Coll 6 - 8 SEP 2012 R17

Regn Office = 8.30 Porirua Blue Midday: Mana Norths White

Venue/Time Team 1 Team 2 Umpires
CT07 10:00am St Marys Fawn v Aotea Lime Merekara C Kiana T
CT09 10:00am Aotea Aqua v St Marys Tan Sharon M Ngahiwi M
CT08 12:00pm Tawa Purple v St Marys Gold Colin S Shelley B

Select Another Grade

Coll 7 - 8 SEP 2012 R17

Regn Office = 8.30 Porirua Blue Midday: Mana Norths White

Venue/Time Team 1 Team 2 Umpires
CT04 9:00am Tawa Navy v Tawa Orange Colin S Kimberley L
CT06 10:00am Mana Norths Black v Tawa Pink Ariki F Kimberley L
CT08 11:00am Aotea Purple v Tawa Green Payton M Edwina H

Select Another Grade

Prem 1 - 8 SEP 2012 R17

Regn Office = 8.30 Porirua Blue Midday: Mana Norths White

Venue/Time Team 1 Team 2 Umpires
CT01 9:00am Norths 2 v Tawa Red Dianne W Helen N
CT01 10:00am Kahurangi 1 v KBJ 2 Tere B Rosemary C
CT01 11:00am P/Plim 1 v KBJ 1 Anthony K Melissa L
CT01 12:00pm Rockz 1 v Norths 1 Paul S Tapeni S

Select Another Grade

Prem 2 - 8 SEP 2012 R17

Regn Office = 8.30 Porirua Blue Midday: Mana Norths White

Venue/Time Team 1 Team 2 Umpires
CT02 10:00am RSA Rebels v Aotea Red Yvonne S Mike G
CT04 10:00am Uira v P/Plim 7 Tapeni S Anthony K
CT04 11:00am KBJ 3 v P/Plim 2 Marian L Tere B
CT10 11:00am Rockz 2 v Toa 1 DEFAULT GAME

Select Another Grade

Prem 3 - 8 SEP 2012 R17

Regn Office = 8.30 Porirua Blue Midday: Mana Norths White

Venue/Time Team 1 Team 2 Umpires
CT03 9:00am Kahurangi 2 v P/Plim 6 Kiana T Te Atamira D
CT02 11:00am P/Plim 3 v P/Plim 5 Dorian T Te Atamira D
CT03 11:00am Norths 3 v MTTP Sharks 1 Jenny M Pare C
CT02 12:00pm KBJ 4 v Naati Hannah T Edwina H

Select Another Grade

Prem 4 - 8 SEP 2012 R17

Regn Office = 8.30 Porirua Blue Midday: Mana Norths White

Venue/Time Team 1 Team 2 Umpires
CT02 9:00am P/Plim 4 v Rockz 4 Dorian T Ariki F
CT03 10:00am Norths 4 v Rockz 3 Hannah T Jenny M
CT10 10:00am Toa 2 v Glennette DEFAULT GAME

Select Another Grade

Jun A - 8 SEP 2012 R17

Regn Office = 8.30 Porirua Blue Midday: Mana Norths White

Venue/Time Team 1 Team 2 Umpires
CT03 12:00pm Norths Emerald v Brandon Int Emerald Vasaty T Rosemary C
CT02 1:00pm Postgate Jade v Tawa Int Jade Georgia F Marian L
CT04 2:00pm T/Bay Int Jade v Rangikura Jade Tologa A Michelle P

Select Another Grade

Jun B - 8 SEP 2012 R17

Regn Office = 8.30 Porirua Blue Midday: Mana Norths White

Venue/Time Team 1 Team 2 Umpires
CT05 1:00pm Windley Ruby v Tawa Int Emerald
CT08 1:00pm Postgate Emerald v Whitby Waves Jade
CT09 1:00pm Tawa Int Pearl v Brandon Int Pearl

Select Another Grade

Jun C - 8 SEP 2012 R17

Regn Office = 8.30 Porirua Blue Midday: Mana Norths White

Venue/Time Team 1 Team 2 Umpires
CT05 12:00pm Corinna Jade v Glennette Jade
CT03 1:00pm B. Viard Int Jade v T/Bay Int Emerald
CT03 2:00pm Rangikura Emerald v Tairangi Jade

Select Another Grade

Jun D - 8 SEP 2012 R17

Regn Office = 8.30 Porirua Blue Midday: Mana Norths White

Venue/Time Team 1 Team 2 Umpires
CT04 1:00pm Tawa Int Quartz v TKM Jade
CT02 2:00pm Postgate Pearl v Rangikura Pearl
CT05 2:00pm Norths Pearl v T/Bay Nth Jade
CT07 2:00pm Corinna Pearl v B. Viard Int Emerald

Select Another Grade

Nov A - 8 SEP 2012 R17

Regn Office = 8.30 Porirua Blue Midday: Mana Norths White

Venue/Time Team 1 Team 2 Umpires
CT06 9:00am Rangikura Jewel v Norths Ruby
CT06 1:00pm Corinna Ruby v Postgate Jewel
CT01 2:00pm Norths Jewel v Corinna Jewel
CT08 2:00pm Rangikura Ruby v TKM Jewel

Select Another Grade

Nov B - 8 SEP 2012 R17

Regn Office = 8.30 Porirua Blue Midday: Mana Norths White

Venue/Time Team 1 Team 2 Umpires
Kahurangi Jewel *BYE*
CT07 1:00pm Postgate Ruby v Holy Family Jewel
CT06 2:00pm Windley Jewel v Norths Diamond
CT09 2:00pm Russell Ruby v Rangikura Diamond